We’re excited to announce the addition of our new Tabata & Tone class taught by Tisha on Tuesdays from 5:30-6:15pm!

Take a look at this month’s Group Fitness Class schedule. Hope to see you there!

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:45 AM
Get up & Spin!
Susie (CY)
5:45 AM
6:30 AM

Strength & Sweat
Tamberlyn (PT)
5:45 AM
6:45 AM
6:00 AM
Get up & Spin!
Kristina (CY)
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
6:15 AM
Sunrise Total Fit
Ty (G)
6:15 AM
7:00 AM
Tabata Bootcamp
Kristina (A)
6:15 AM
7:00 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
7:15 AM
H.I.I.T.
Laurel (A)
7:15 AM
8:25 AM
7:30 AM
Body Ball Blast
Laurel - (A)
7:30 AM
8:25 AM
Power Kickbox
Laurel (A)
7:30 AM
8:25 AM
Body Burn
Tisha (A)
7:30 AM
8:25 AM
Cardio Pop & Pump
Laurel (A)
7:40 AM
8:25 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
Slow-Lift
Denny (A)
8:00 AM
8:55 AM
Interval POWER Hour
Monroe (G & A)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
30 min. in gym, 30 min. in Aerobics room
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
CAC Cycle
Heather (CY)
8:30 AM
9:25 AM

Cardio Mix
Diane (A)
8:30 AM
9:25 AM
Athletic Pilates
Diane (Y)
8:30 AM
9:15 AM

Body Sculpt
Kim (A)
8:30 AM
9:25 AM

CAC Cycle
Benita (CY)
9:00 AM
9:55 AM

Barre
Chris (Y)
9:30 AM
10:15 AM

Advanced Step Interval
Kim (A)
9:30 AM
10:25 AM

WOW – Women on Weights
Denny (PT)
9:45 AM
10:40 AM

Power Splash
Mona
10:00 AM
10:55 AM

Roll & Stretch with it
Kristina/Heather (Y)
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Step Interval
Renee (A)
8:30 AM
9:25 AM

Trekking
Benita (C)
8:30 AM
9:25 AM
Bootcamp Total Fit
Denny (A)
8:30 AM
9:25 AM

Power Yoga
Laurel (Y)
8:30 AM
9:25 AM
Strength & Stretch
Heather (A)
8:30 AM
9:25 AM

Trekking
Benita (C)
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
CAC Cycle
Benita/Heather (CY)
9:00 AM
9:55 AM

Cardio Strength
Alternating Instructors (A)
9:00 AM
9:55 AM

Power Splash
Mona (P)
9:30 AM
10:25 AM

Yoga
Alternating Instructors (Y)
10:00 AM
10:55 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
Firm & Burn
Heather (A)
9:30 AM
10:25 AM

Yoga
Sally (Y)
9:30 AM
10:25 AM

Power Splash
Mary Beth
10:00 AM
10:55 AM

Total Body Fit
June (A)
10:30 AM
11:25 AM
Chisel
Diane (A)
9:30 AM
10:25 AM

Yoga
Renee (Y)
9:30 AM
10:25 AM
Cardio Body Blitz Interval
Renee (A)
9:30 AM
10:25 AM

Cycle Burn
Heather (CY)
9:30 AM
10:25 AM

Power Splash
Mona
10:00 AM
10:55 AM
Tabata Training
Heather (A)
9:30 AM
10:25 AM

Yoga
Jim (Y)
9:30 AM
10:25 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
Total Body Fit
June (A)
10:30 AM
11:25 AM
Mat Pilates
Mary Beth (Y)
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
Roll & Stretch with it
Kristina (Y)
11:15 AM
12:15 PM
11:30 AM
Barre
Tisha (A)
11:30 AM
12:15 PM

Cardio Pump
Susan (A)
11:30 AM
12:15 PM
Fit, Firm & Fast
Heather (A)
11:30 AM
12:15 PM
CAC Cycle
Benita (CY)
11:30 AM
12:15 PM
Fit, Firm & Fast
Heather/June (A)
11:30 AM
12:15 PM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
4:30 PM
CAC Cycle
Benita (CY)
4:30 PM
5:25 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
CAC Cycle
Benita (CY)
5:15 PM
6:10 PM
5:30 PM
CAC Cycle
Susie (CY)
5:30 PM
6:25 PM

Cardio Body Sculpt
Jerry (A)
5:45 PM
6:40 PM
Trekking
Benita (C)
5:30 PM
6:25 PM

Yoga
Jim (Y)
5:30 PM
6:25 PM

Slow-Lift
Denny (A)
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Zumba
Darci (A)
5:30 PM
6:15 PM

Yoga Strength
Erin (Y)
5:30 PM
6:25 PM

AquaFit
Mona/Susie (P)
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

True Grit Bootcamp
Kristina (A)
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Trekking
Benita (C)
5:30 PM
6:25 PM

Tabata Bootcamp
Kristina (A/G)
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
Awesome Abs
Jerry (A)
6:45 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Body Ball Blast
    7:30 AM - 8:25 AM
  • CAC Cycle
    8:30 AM - 9:25 AM
  • Cardio Mix
    8:30 AM - 9:25 AM
  • Firm & Burn
    9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
  • Yoga
    9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
  • Power Splash
    10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
  • Total Body Fit
    10:30 AM - 11:25 AM
  • Barre
    11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
  • Cardio Pump
    11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
  • CAC Cycle
    4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
  • CAC Cycle
    5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
  • Cardio Body Sculpt
    5:45 PM - 6:40 PM
  • Awesome Abs
    6:45 PM - 7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Sunrise Total Fit
    6:15 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Power Kickbox
    7:30 AM - 8:25 AM
  • Athletic Pilates
    8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
  • Body Sculpt
    8:30 AM - 9:25 AM
  • CAC Cycle
    9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
  • Barre
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
  • Advanced Step Interval
    9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
  • WOW – Women on Weights
    9:45 AM - 10:40 AM
  • Power Splash
    10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
  • Roll & Stretch with it
    10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
  • Fit, Firm & Fast
    11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
  • Trekking
    5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
  • Yoga
    5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
  • Slow-Lift
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Get up & Spin!
    5:45 AM - 6:30 AM
  • Strength & Sweat
    5:45 AM - 6:45 AM
  • H.I.I.T.
    7:15 AM - 8:25 AM
  • Step Interval
    8:30 AM - 9:25 AM
  • Trekking
    8:30 AM - 9:25 AM
  • Chisel
    9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
  • Yoga
    9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
  • Total Body Fit
    10:30 AM - 11:25 AM
  • CAC Cycle
    11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
  • Zumba
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Yoga Strength
    5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
  • AquaFit
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • True Grit Bootcamp
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Tabata Bootcamp
    6:15 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Body Burn
    7:30 AM - 8:25 AM
  • Bootcamp Total Fit
    8:30 AM - 9:25 AM
  • Power Yoga
    8:30 AM - 9:25 AM
  • Cardio Body Blitz Interval
    9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
  • Cycle Burn
    9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
  • Power Splash
    10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
  • Fit, Firm & Fast
    11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
  • Trekking
    5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
  • Tabata Bootcamp
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • Get up & Spin!
    6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
  • Cardio Pop & Pump
    7:40 AM - 8:25 AM
  • Strength & Stretch
    8:30 AM - 9:25 AM
  • Trekking
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Tabata Training
    9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
  • Yoga
    9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
  • Mat Pilates
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
  • Roll & Stretch with it
    11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
  • CAC Cycle
    5:15 PM - 6:10 PM

Saturday

  • Slow-Lift
    8:00 AM - 8:55 AM
  • CAC Cycle
    9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
  • Cardio Strength
    9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
  • Power Splash
    9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
  • Yoga
    10:00 AM - 10:55 AM

Sunday

  • Interval POWER Hour
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Interval POWER Hour
Monroe (G & A)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
30 min. in gym, 30 min. in Aerobics room
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM

Sunday

  • Interval POWER Hour
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 AM
Power Splash
Mona (P)
9:30 AM
10:25 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
Power Splash
Mary Beth
10:00 AM
10:55 AM
Power Splash
Mona
10:00 AM
10:55 AM
Power Splash
Mona
10:00 AM
10:55 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM

Monday

  • Power Splash
    10:00 AM - 10:55 AM

Tuesday

  • Power Splash
    10:00 AM - 10:55 AM

Thursday

  • Power Splash
    10:00 AM - 10:55 AM

Saturday

  • Power Splash
    9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Cardio Strength
Alternating Instructors (A)
9:00 AM
9:55 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM

Saturday

  • Cardio Strength
    9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 AM
Mat Pilates
Mary Beth (Y)
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM

Friday

  • Mat Pilates
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 AM
Tabata Training
Heather (A)
9:30 AM
10:25 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM

Friday

  • Tabata Training
    9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 AM
Strength & Stretch
Heather (A)
8:30 AM
9:25 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM

Friday

  • Strength & Stretch
    8:30 AM - 9:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30 AM
Cardio Pop & Pump
Laurel (A)
7:40 AM
8:25 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
8:15 AM

Friday

  • Cardio Pop & Pump
    7:40 AM - 8:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 AM
Cardio Body Blitz Interval
Renee (A)
9:30 AM
10:25 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM

Thursday

  • Cardio Body Blitz Interval
    9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 AM
Cycle Burn
Heather (CY)
9:30 AM
10:25 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM

Thursday

  • Cycle Burn
    9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 AM
Power Yoga
Laurel (Y)
8:30 AM
9:25 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM

Thursday

  • Power Yoga
    8:30 AM - 9:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 AM
Bootcamp Total Fit
Denny (A)
8:30 AM
9:25 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM

Thursday

  • Bootcamp Total Fit
    8:30 AM - 9:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30 AM
Body Burn
Tisha (A)
7:30 AM
8:25 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
8:15 AM

Thursday

  • Body Burn
    7:30 AM - 8:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:15 AM
Tabata Bootcamp
Kristina (A)
6:15 AM
7:00 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
5:30 PM
Tabata Bootcamp
Kristina (A/G)
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Thursday

  • Tabata Bootcamp
    6:15 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Tabata Bootcamp
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 PM
AquaFit
Mona/Susie (P)
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Wednesday

  • AquaFit
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 PM
True Grit Bootcamp
Kristina (A)
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Wednesday

  • True Grit Bootcamp
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 PM
Yoga Strength
Erin (Y)
5:30 PM
6:25 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Wednesday

  • Yoga Strength
    5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 AM
Chisel
Diane (A)
9:30 AM
10:25 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM

Wednesday

  • Chisel
    9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 AM
Step Interval
Renee (A)
8:30 AM
9:25 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM

Wednesday

  • Step Interval
    8:30 AM - 9:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:15 AM
H.I.I.T.
Laurel (A)
7:15 AM
8:25 AM
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
8:15 AM

Wednesday

  • H.I.I.T.
    7:15 AM - 8:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:45 AM
Get up & Spin!
Susie (CY)
5:45 AM
6:30 AM
6:00 AM
Get up & Spin!
Kristina (CY)
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM

Wednesday

  • Get up & Spin!
    5:45 AM - 6:30 AM

Friday

  • Get up & Spin!
    6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:45 AM
Strength & Sweat
Tamberlyn (PT)
5:45 AM
6:45 AM
6:00 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM

Wednesday

  • Strength & Sweat
    5:45 AM - 6:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Slow-Lift
Denny (A)
8:00 AM
8:55 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
6:15 PM
Slow-Lift
Denny (A)
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Slow-Lift
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Slow-Lift
    8:00 AM - 8:55 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 AM
Trekking
Benita (C)
8:30 AM
9:25 AM
Trekking
Benita (C)
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
5:30 PM
Trekking
Benita (C)
5:30 PM
6:25 PM
Trekking
Benita (C)
5:30 PM
6:25 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Trekking
    5:30 PM - 6:25 PM

Wednesday

  • Trekking
    8:30 AM - 9:25 AM

Thursday

  • Trekking
    5:30 PM - 6:25 PM

Friday

  • Trekking
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 PM
Zumba
Darci (A)
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Zumba
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:30 AM
Fit, Firm & Fast
Heather (A)
11:30 AM
12:15 PM
Fit, Firm & Fast
Heather/June (A)
11:30 AM
12:15 PM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Fit, Firm & Fast
    11:30 AM - 12:15 PM

Thursday

  • Fit, Firm & Fast
    11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:15 AM
Roll & Stretch with it
Kristina/Heather (Y)
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
Roll & Stretch with it
Kristina (Y)
11:15 AM
12:15 PM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Roll & Stretch with it
    10:15 AM - 11:15 AM

Friday

  • Roll & Stretch with it
    11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:45 AM
WOW – Women on Weights
Denny (PT)
9:45 AM
10:40 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM

Tuesday

  • WOW – Women on Weights
    9:45 AM - 10:40 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 AM
Advanced Step Interval
Kim (A)
9:30 AM
10:25 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM

Tuesday

  • Advanced Step Interval
    9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 AM
Barre
Chris (Y)
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
Barre
Tisha (A)
11:30 AM
12:15 PM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM

Monday

  • Barre
    11:30 AM - 12:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Barre
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 AM
Body Sculpt
Kim (A)
8:30 AM
9:25 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM

Tuesday

  • Body Sculpt
    8:30 AM - 9:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 AM
Athletic Pilates
Diane (Y)
8:30 AM
9:15 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM

Tuesday

  • Athletic Pilates
    8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30 AM
Power Kickbox
Laurel (A)
7:30 AM
8:25 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
8:15 AM

Tuesday

  • Power Kickbox
    7:30 AM - 8:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:15 AM
Sunrise Total Fit
Ty (G)
6:15 AM
7:00 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM

Tuesday

  • Sunrise Total Fit
    6:15 AM - 7:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 AM
Total Body Fit
June (A)
10:30 AM
11:25 AM
Total Body Fit
June (A)
10:30 AM
11:25 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM

Monday

  • Total Body Fit
    10:30 AM - 11:25 AM

Wednesday

  • Total Body Fit
    10:30 AM - 11:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:45 PM
Awesome Abs
Jerry (A)
6:45 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Awesome Abs
    6:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:45 PM
Cardio Body Sculpt
Jerry (A)
5:45 PM
6:40 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM

Monday

  • Cardio Body Sculpt
    5:45 PM - 6:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 AM
CAC Cycle
Heather (CY)
8:30 AM
9:25 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
CAC Cycle
Benita (CY)
9:00 AM
9:55 AM
CAC Cycle
Benita/Heather (CY)
9:00 AM
9:55 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
11:30 AM
CAC Cycle
Benita (CY)
11:30 AM
12:15 PM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
4:30 PM
CAC Cycle
Benita (CY)
4:30 PM
5:25 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
CAC Cycle
Benita (CY)
5:15 PM
6:10 PM
5:30 PM
CAC Cycle
Susie (CY)
5:30 PM
6:25 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Monday

  • CAC Cycle
    8:30 AM - 9:25 AM
  • CAC Cycle
    4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
  • CAC Cycle
    5:30 PM - 6:25 PM

Tuesday

  • CAC Cycle
    9:00 AM - 9:55 AM

Wednesday

  • CAC Cycle
    11:30 AM - 12:15 PM

Friday

  • CAC Cycle
    5:15 PM - 6:10 PM

Saturday

  • CAC Cycle
    9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:30 AM
Cardio Pump
Susan (A)
11:30 AM
12:15 PM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM

Monday

  • Cardio Pump
    11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 AM
Yoga
Sally (Y)
9:30 AM
10:25 AM
Yoga
Renee (Y)
9:30 AM
10:25 AM
Yoga
Jim (Y)
9:30 AM
10:25 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
Yoga
Alternating Instructors (Y)
10:00 AM
10:55 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
5:30 PM
Yoga
Jim (Y)
5:30 PM
6:25 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Monday

  • Yoga
    9:30 AM - 10:25 AM

Tuesday

  • Yoga
    5:30 PM - 6:25 PM

Wednesday

  • Yoga
    9:30 AM - 10:25 AM

Friday

  • Yoga
    9:30 AM - 10:25 AM

Saturday

  • Yoga
    10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 AM
Firm & Burn
Heather (A)
9:30 AM
10:25 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM

Monday

  • Firm & Burn
    9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 AM
Cardio Mix
Diane (A)
8:30 AM
9:25 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM

Monday

  • Cardio Mix
    8:30 AM - 9:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30 AM
Body Ball Blast
Laurel - (A)
7:30 AM
8:25 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
8:15 AM

Monday

  • Body Ball Blast
    7:30 AM - 8:25 AM
No events available!